Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
SMU 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
N. Moore14.52.35.42.90.01.433.62851040
Y. Moreira11.56.81.01.81.30.724.62013333
M. Kennedy10.95.91.31.60.81.121.82211335
K. Frazier10.54.01.41.20.40.827.82010440
B. Moore7.45.01.91.81.00.823.92213538
C. Cunningham6.33.40.51.10.60.615.81610240
R. Manuel6.33.32.11.10.30.527.7208542
J. Martin5.72.20.71.00.00.412.2116340
S. Brown4.84.01.90.70.10.821.81311737
B. Emelogu2.91.81.11.00.30.715.995336
J. Wilfong1.00.40.10.30.00.13.13118
J. Mudiay0.50.20.00.50.00.02.52106
K. Dunleavy Jr.0.00.30.00.30.00.02.00203

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
N. Moore126-276 45.7%61-137 44.5%79-91 86.8%5-612.339214.5
Y. Moreira119-208 57.2%0-0 -72-111 64.9%68-1836.831011.5
M. Kennedy74-132 56.1%0-2 0.0%37-57 64.9%42-1015.918510.9
K. Frazier61-136 44.9%23-69 33.3%34-42 81.0%10-684.017910.5
B. Moore68-147 46.3%0-0 -63-93 67.7%56-1345.01997.4
C. Cunningham69-121 57.0%0-4 0.0%31-43 72.1%26-923.41696.3
R. Manuel58-119 48.7%3-7 42.9%51-84 60.7%18-883.31706.3
J. Martin20-40 50.0%4-13 30.8%13-18 72.2%3-222.2575.7
S. Brown48-90 53.3%12-28 42.9%22-28 78.6%32-1084.01304.8
B. Emelogu26-96 27.1%14-53 26.4%13-17 76.5%4-481.8792.9
J. Wilfong3-6 50.0%0-2 0.0%1-2 50.0%2-30.471.0
J. Mudiay0-5 0.0%0-3 0.0%3-7 42.9%0-10.230.5
K. Dunleavy Jr.0-3 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-20.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
N. Moore2790753-0145-77 (1.9:1)139
Y. Moreira2766349-027-49 (0.6:1)3419
M. Kennedy1737039-122-27 (0.8:1)1418
K. Frazier1747326-023-21 (1.1:1)614
B. Moore2764665-352-49 (1.1:1)2622
C. Cunningham2742753-013-30 (0.4:1)1715
R. Manuel2774959-157-29 (2.0:1)814
J. Martin101229-07-10 (0.7:1)04
S. Brown2758849-051-20 (2.6:1)421
B. Emelogu2742940-030-27 (1.1:1)718
J. Wilfong7221-01-2 (0.5:1)01
J. Mudiay6151-00-3 (0.0:1)00
K. Dunleavy Jr.7141-00-2 (0.0:1)00



SMU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos PonyPride.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.