Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
SMU 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
N. Moore13.62.34.92.40.11.532.22881040
M. Kennedy12.47.11.61.81.21.525.02115535
N. Russell9.93.43.22.40.21.032.5188944
B. Moore6.23.60.81.00.40.514.8199523
Y. Moreira6.03.90.41.00.60.213.51912126
K. Frazier5.41.80.91.00.30.514.8115523
C. Cunningham5.12.80.61.00.90.512.9178340
S. Williams5.13.20.60.50.30.518.4167344
R. Manuel4.52.30.90.90.40.617.2146641
S. Brown4.43.81.11.20.30.719.4158430
C. Head0.90.90.40.40.00.15.865220
C. Head0.90.90.40.40.00.15.865220
J. Wilfong0.90.40.00.30.00.01.62303
K. Dunleavy, Jr.0.50.10.00.30.00.11.42103
J. Mudiay0.00.30.00.00.00.01.60103

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
N. Moore159-343 46.4%72-165 43.6%113-137 82.5%10-842.350313.6
M. Kennedy182-341 53.4%1-5 20.0%93-158 58.9%73-2617.145812.4
N. Russell118-292 40.4%34-95 35.8%97-121 80.2%9-1273.43679.9
B. Moore84-137 61.3%0-0 -61-97 62.9%62-1323.62296.2
Y. Moreira53-103 51.5%0-0 -32-48 66.7%26-903.91386.0
K. Frazier69-169 40.8%41-103 39.8%16-22 72.7%14-661.81955.4
C. Cunningham74-126 58.7%0-5 0.0%41-52 78.8%40-1022.81895.1
S. Williams82-157 52.2%3-14 21.4%22-45 48.9%55-1193.21895.1
R. Manuel42-93 45.2%3-7 42.9%76-115 66.1%19-812.31634.5
S. Brown60-128 46.9%17-47 36.2%24-42 57.1%45-1393.81614.4
C. Head9-35 25.7%3-13 23.1%4-7 57.1%5-240.9250.9
C. Head9-35 25.7%3-13 23.1%4-7 57.1%5-240.9250.9
J. Wilfong3-4 75.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-30.460.9
K. Dunleavy, Jr.2-5 40.0%0-3 0.0%0-2 0.0%1-10.140.5
J. Mudiay0-5 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-20.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
N. Moore37119098-5181-87 (2.1:1)254
M. Kennedy3792487-259-67 (0.9:1)4457
N. Russell37120389-0119-90 (1.3:1)938
B. Moore3754762-030-38 (0.8:1)1619
Y. Moreira2331030-09-24 (0.4:1)135
K. Frazier3653438-031-35 (0.9:1)1117
C. Cunningham3747758-124-38 (0.6:1)3318
S. Williams3768078-224-18 (1.3:1)1020
R. Manuel3662067-132-32 (1.0:1)1522
S. Brown3771960-040-43 (0.9:1)1127
C. Head2816123-012-12 (1.0:1)14
C. Head2816123-012-12 (1.0:1)14
J. Wilfong7111-00-2 (0.0:1)00
K. Dunleavy, Jr.8110-00-2 (0.0:1)01
J. Mudiay8131-00-0 (-)00



SMU NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos PonyPride.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.